Injuries

Matches


Dortmund-Atlético Madrid 21:00 CET expected 2024-04-16
Dortmund-Atlético Madrid
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
expected

2024-04-16
KFUM-Stromsgodset 19:00 CET expected 2024-04-16
KFUM-Stromsgodset
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
expected

2024-04-16
Famalicao-Sporting CP 21:15 CET expected 2024-04-16
Famalicao-Sporting CP
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
expected

2024-04-16
Argentinos Juniors-Barracas Central 01:00 CET official 2024-04-16
Argentinos Juniors-Barracas Central
Kickoff: 01:00 CET
official

2024-04-16
Independiente Rivadavia-Velez Sarsfield 01:00 CET official 2024-04-16
Independiente Rivadavia-Velez Sarsfield
Kickoff: 01:00 CET
official

2024-04-16
Independiente-Talleres 01:00 CET official 2024-04-16
Independiente-Talleres
Kickoff: 01:00 CET
official

2024-04-16
Instituto-River Plate 01:00 CET official 2024-04-16
Instituto-River Plate
Kickoff: 01:00 CET
official

2024-04-16
Bologna-Salernitana 12:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Bologna-Salernitana
Kickoff: 12:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Cagliari-Verona 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Cagliari-Verona
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Sassuolo-Udinese 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Sassuolo-Udinese
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Lecce-Roma 18:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Lecce-Roma
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Inter-Empoli 20:45 CET official 2024-04-01
Inter-Empoli
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-01
CF Villarreal-Atlético Madrid 21:00 CET official 2024-04-01
CF Villarreal-Atlético Madrid
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Sirius-Halmstad 14:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Sirius-Halmstad
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Goteborg-Djurgaarden 14:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Goteborg-Djurgaarden
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
AIK-Vasteras SK 16:30 CET official 2024-04-01
AIK-Vasteras SK
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Elfsborg-Varnamo 16:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Elfsborg-Varnamo
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Leicester-Norwich 13:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Leicester-Norwich
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Middlesbrough-Sheffield Wednesday 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Middlesbrough-Sheffield Wednesday
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Sunderland-Blackburn 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Sunderland-Blackburn
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
West Bromwich Albion-Watford 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
West Bromwich Albion-Watford
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Stoke-Huddersfield 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Stoke-Huddersfield
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Swansea-Queens Park Rangers 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Swansea-Queens Park Rangers
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Birmingham-Preston 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Birmingham-Preston
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Plymouth-Bristol City 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Plymouth-Bristol City
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Rotherham-Millwall 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Rotherham-Millwall
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Coventry-Cardiff 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Coventry-Cardiff
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Ipswich-Southampton 18:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Ipswich-Southampton
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Leeds-Hull 21:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Leeds-Hull
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Puszcza Niepolomice-Radomiak Radom 12:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Puszcza Niepolomice-Radomiak Radom
Kickoff: 12:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Stal Mielec-Lech Poznan 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Stal Mielec-Lech Poznan
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Widzew-Korona Kielce 17:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Widzew-Korona Kielce
Kickoff: 17:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Gornik-Legia 20:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Gornik-Legia
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Fredrikstad-Bodo-Glimt 14:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Fredrikstad-Bodo-Glimt
Kickoff: 14:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Rosenborg-Sandefjord 17:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Rosenborg-Sandefjord
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Molde-Stromsgodset 17:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Molde-Stromsgodset
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Tromso-Brann 17:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Tromso-Brann
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Lillestrom-Kristiansund 17:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Lillestrom-Kristiansund
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Viking-Sarpsborg 08 19:15 CET official 2024-04-01
Viking-Sarpsborg 08
Kickoff: 19:15 CET
official

2024-04-01
Cercle Bruges-Club Brugge 13:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Cercle Bruges-Club Brugge
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Genk-Union St.-Gilloise 18:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Genk-Union St.-Gilloise
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Atlas-Queretaro FC 01:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Atlas-Queretaro FC
Kickoff: 01:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Necaxa-Leon 03:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Necaxa-Leon
Kickoff: 03:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
FC Juárez-Santos 03:36 CET official 2024-04-01
FC Juárez-Santos
Kickoff: 03:36 CET
official

2024-04-01
Portimonense-Braga 21:15 CET official 2024-04-01
Portimonense-Braga
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
official

2024-04-01
Independiente Rivadavia-Banfield 02:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Independiente Rivadavia-Banfield
Kickoff: 02:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Dundalk-Drogheda United 14:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Dundalk-Drogheda United
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Waterford United-Shamrock Rovers 18:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Waterford United-Shamrock Rovers
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
St. Patricks Athletic-Sligo Rovers 18:00 CET official 2024-04-01
St. Patricks Athletic-Sligo Rovers
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Shelbourne-Derry City 18:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Shelbourne-Derry City
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Galway-Bohemian FC 20:45 CET official 2024-04-01
Galway-Bohemian FC
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-01
Al Hazem-Damac FC 21:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Al Hazem-Damac FC
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Al-Raed-Khaleej FC 21:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Al-Raed-Khaleej FC
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Al Ahli-Al Ittihad 21:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Al Ahli-Al Ittihad
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Modena-Bari 12:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Modena-Bari
Kickoff: 12:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Pisa-Palermo 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Pisa-Palermo
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Cosenza-Brescia 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Cosenza-Brescia
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Parma-Catanzaro 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Parma-Catanzaro
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Spezia-Ascoli 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Spezia-Ascoli
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Venezia-Reggiana 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Venezia-Reggiana
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Como-Sudtirol 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Como-Sudtirol
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Lecco-Cittadella 15:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Lecco-Cittadella
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Cremonese-Feralpisalò 18:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Cremonese-Feralpisalò
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Sampdoria-Ternana 20:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Sampdoria-Ternana
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
Yverdon-Young Boys 14:15 CET official 2024-04-01
Yverdon-Young Boys
Kickoff: 14:15 CET
official

2024-04-01
Grasshoppers-Lausanne 16:30 CET official 2024-04-01
Grasshoppers-Lausanne
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
St. Gallen-Luzern 16:30 CET official 2024-04-01
St. Gallen-Luzern
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-01
FC Copenhagen-Brøndby IF 14:00 CET official 2024-04-01
FC Copenhagen-Brøndby IF
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
FC Midtjylland-FC Nordsjælland 16:00 CET official 2024-04-01
FC Midtjylland-FC Nordsjælland
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Silkeborg-AGF 18:00 CET official 2024-04-01
Silkeborg-AGF
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-01
Nottingham Forest-Fulham 20:30 CET official 2024-04-02
Nottingham Forest-Fulham
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-02
Newcastle United-Everton 20:30 CET official 2024-04-02
Newcastle United-Everton
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-02
Burnley-Wolves 20:45 CET official 2024-04-02
Burnley-Wolves
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-02
Bournemouth-Crystal Palace 20:45 CET official 2024-04-02
Bournemouth-Crystal Palace
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-02
West Ham-Tottenham 21:15 CET official 2024-04-02
West Ham-Tottenham
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
official

2024-04-02
Warta Poznan-Zaglebie 19:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Warta Poznan-Zaglebie
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
KFUM-HamKam 19:00 CET official 2024-04-02
KFUM-HamKam
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Vitesse-Sparta Rotterdam 18:45 CET official 2024-04-02
Vitesse-Sparta Rotterdam
Kickoff: 18:45 CET
official

2024-04-02
Excelsior-PSV Eindhoven 20:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Excelsior-PSV Eindhoven
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Fort.Sittard-NEC Nijmegen 21:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Fort.Sittard-NEC Nijmegen
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Platense-Godoy Cruz 00:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Platense-Godoy Cruz
Kickoff: 00:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Al Hilal-Al-Okhdood 21:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Al Hilal-Al-Okhdood
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Al-Tai-Al-Taawon 21:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Al-Tai-Al-Taawon
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Abha Club-Al Nassr FC 21:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Abha Club-Al Nassr FC
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Al-Fayha FC-Al Wehda 21:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Al-Fayha FC-Al Wehda
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Lugano-Basel 20:30 CET official 2024-04-02
Lugano-Basel
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-02
Istanbulspor-Rizespor 16:00 CET official 2024-04-02
Istanbulspor-Rizespor
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
MP Antalyaspor-Ankaragucu 19:30 CET official 2024-04-02
MP Antalyaspor-Ankaragucu
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-02
Galatasaray-Hatayspor 19:30 CET official 2024-04-02
Galatasaray-Hatayspor
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-02
Gaziantep FK-Alanyaspor 19:30 CET official 2024-04-02
Gaziantep FK-Alanyaspor
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-02
OB-Vejle Boldklub 19:00 CET official 2024-04-02
OB-Vejle Boldklub
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-02
Arsenal-Luton 20:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Arsenal-Luton
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Brentford-Brighton 20:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Brentford-Brighton
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Manchester City-Aston Villa 21:15 CET official 2024-04-03
Manchester City-Aston Villa
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
official

2024-04-03
Heracles-AZ Alkmaar 18:45 CET official 2024-04-03
Heracles-AZ Alkmaar
Kickoff: 18:45 CET
official

2024-04-03
Utrecht-PEC Zwolle 20:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Utrecht-PEC Zwolle
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
Heerenveen-Twente 21:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Heerenveen-Twente
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
Al Shabab-Al-Riyadh 21:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Al Shabab-Al-Riyadh
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
Al Fateh FC-Al Ettifaq 21:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Al Fateh FC-Al Ettifaq
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
Olympiakos-Aris Thessaloniki FC 18:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Olympiakos-Aris Thessaloniki FC
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
PAOK Thessaloniki FC-Lamia 18:30 CET official 2024-04-03
PAOK Thessaloniki FC-Lamia
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Panathinaikos-AEK Athens 20:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Panathinaikos-AEK Athens
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
Servette-FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 20:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Servette-FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Zurich-Winterthur 20:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Zurich-Winterthur
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Sivasspor-Karagumruk 16:00 CET official 2024-04-03
Sivasspor-Karagumruk
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-03
Kayserispor-Kasimpasa 19:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Kayserispor-Kasimpasa
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Fenerbahce-Adana Demirspor 19:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Fenerbahce-Adana Demirspor
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Konyaspor-Trabzonspor 19:30 CET official 2024-04-03
Konyaspor-Trabzonspor
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-03
Liverpool-Sheffield United 20:30 CET official 2024-04-04
Liverpool-Sheffield United
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-04
Chelsea-Manchester United 21:15 CET official 2024-04-04
Chelsea-Manchester United
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
official

2024-04-04
Granada-Valencia 20:00 CET official 2024-04-04
Granada-Valencia
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-04
Volendam-Feyenoord 18:45 CET official 2024-04-04
Volendam-Feyenoord
Kickoff: 18:45 CET
official

2024-04-04
Waalwijk-Almere City FC 20:00 CET official 2024-04-04
Waalwijk-Almere City FC
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-04
Ajax-Go Ahead Eagles 21:00 CET official 2024-04-04
Ajax-Go Ahead Eagles
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-04
Luzern-Yverdon 20:30 CET official 2024-04-04
Luzern-Yverdon
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-04
Lausanne-St. Gallen 20:30 CET official 2024-04-04
Lausanne-St. Gallen
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-04
Young Boys-Grasshoppers 20:30 CET official 2024-04-04
Young Boys-Grasshoppers
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-04
Samsunspor-Pendikspor 19:30 CET official 2024-04-04
Samsunspor-Pendikspor
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-04
Basaksehir FK-Besiktas 19:30 CET official 2024-04-04
Basaksehir FK-Besiktas
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-04
Salernitana-Sassuolo 20:45 CET official 2024-04-05
Salernitana-Sassuolo
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-05
Eintracht Frankfurt-Werder Bremen 20:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Eintracht Frankfurt-Werder Bremen
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Lille-Marseille 21:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Lille-Marseille
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Paderborn-Hertha Berlin 18:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Paderborn-Hertha Berlin
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Hansa Rostock-Wehen 18:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Hansa Rostock-Wehen
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Rotherham-Plymouth 21:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Rotherham-Plymouth
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Cracovia Krakow-Lodzki KS 18:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Cracovia Krakow-Lodzki KS
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Radomiak Radom-Raków Częstochowa 20:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Radomiak Radom-Raków Częstochowa
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Rudes-Osijek 16:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Rudes-Osijek
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
KV Mechelen-St.Truiden 20:45 CET official 2024-04-05
KV Mechelen-St.Truiden
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-05
Elche-Oviedo 20:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Elche-Oviedo
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
SD Amorebieta-Ferrol 20:30 CET official 2024-04-05
SD Amorebieta-Ferrol
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Farense-Boavista 21:15 CET official 2024-04-05
Farense-Boavista
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
official

2024-04-05
St. Patricks Athletic-Shamrock Rovers 20:45 CET official 2024-04-05
St. Patricks Athletic-Shamrock Rovers
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-05
Drogheda United-Shelbourne 20:45 CET official 2024-04-05
Drogheda United-Shelbourne
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-05
Bohemian FC-Waterford United 20:45 CET official 2024-04-05
Bohemian FC-Waterford United
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-05
Derry City-Dundalk 20:45 CET official 2024-04-05
Derry City-Dundalk
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-05
Damac FC-Al Nassr FC 21:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Damac FC-Al Nassr FC
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Al Wehda-Al Ahli 21:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Al Wehda-Al Ahli
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Al Ittihad-Al-Taawon 21:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Al Ittihad-Al-Taawon
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Khaleej FC-Al Hilal 21:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Khaleej FC-Al Hilal
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
Bari-Cremonese 20:30 CET official 2024-04-05
Bari-Cremonese
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Lyngby-OB 19:00 CET official 2024-04-05
Lyngby-OB
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-05
SCR Altach-WSG Tirol 19:30 CET official 2024-04-05
SCR Altach-WSG Tirol
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-05
Crystal Palace-Manchester City 13:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Crystal Palace-Manchester City
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Everton-Burnley 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Everton-Burnley
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Aston Villa-Brentford 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Aston Villa-Brentford
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Wolves-West Ham 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Wolves-West Ham
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Luton-Bournemouth 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Luton-Bournemouth
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Fulham-Newcastle United 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Fulham-Newcastle United
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Brighton-Arsenal 18:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Brighton-Arsenal
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
AC Milan-Lecce 15:00 CET official 2024-04-06
AC Milan-Lecce
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Roma-Lazio 18:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Roma-Lazio
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Empoli-Torino 20:45 CET official 2024-04-06
Empoli-Torino
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-06
Freiburg-RB Leipzig 15:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Freiburg-RB Leipzig
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Union Berlin-Bayer Leverkusen 15:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Union Berlin-Bayer Leverkusen
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Mainz 05-Darmstadt 15:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Mainz 05-Darmstadt
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
FC Cologne-Bochum 15:30 CET official 2024-04-06
FC Cologne-Bochum
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
FC Heidenheim-Bayern Munich 15:30 CET official 2024-04-06
FC Heidenheim-Bayern Munich
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Dortmund-VfB Stuttgart 18:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Dortmund-VfB Stuttgart
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Lens-Le Havre 17:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Lens-Le Havre
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Paris Saint Germain-Clermont Foot 21:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Paris Saint Germain-Clermont Foot
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Liberec-Slovacko 15:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Liberec-Slovacko
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Zlin-Sigma Olomouc 15:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Zlin-Sigma Olomouc
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Karvina-Viktoria Plzen 15:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Karvina-Viktoria Plzen
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Slavia Prague-Bohemians 1905 18:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Slavia Prague-Bohemians 1905
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Elversberg-Magdeburg 13:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Elversberg-Magdeburg
Kickoff: 13:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Nurnberg-Holstein Kiel 13:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Nurnberg-Holstein Kiel
Kickoff: 13:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Hamburger SV-Kaiserslautern 13:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Hamburger SV-Kaiserslautern
Kickoff: 13:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Karlsruher SC-St. Pauli 20:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Karlsruher SC-St. Pauli
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Brommapojkarna-AIK 15:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Brommapojkarna-AIK
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Mjallby-Norrkoping 17:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Mjallby-Norrkoping
Kickoff: 17:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Norwich-Ipswich 13:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Norwich-Ipswich
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Middlesbrough-Swansea 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Middlesbrough-Swansea
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Cardiff-Hull 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Cardiff-Hull
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Huddersfield-Millwall 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Huddersfield-Millwall
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Watford-Preston 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Watford-Preston
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Stoke-West Bromwich Albion 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Stoke-West Bromwich Albion
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Sunderland-Bristol City 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Sunderland-Bristol City
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Leicester-Birmingham 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Leicester-Birmingham
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Coventry-Leeds 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Coventry-Leeds
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Queens Park Rangers-Sheffield Wednesday 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Queens Park Rangers-Sheffield Wednesday
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Blackburn-Southampton 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Blackburn-Southampton
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Korona Kielce-Stal Mielec 15:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Korona Kielce-Stal Mielec
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Ruch Chorzow-Puszcza Niepolomice 17:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Ruch Chorzow-Puszcza Niepolomice
Kickoff: 17:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Slask-Warta Poznan 20:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Slask-Warta Poznan
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Bodo-Glimt-Viking 18:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Bodo-Glimt-Viking
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Sparta Rotterdam-Heracles 16:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Sparta Rotterdam-Heracles
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
PSV Eindhoven-AZ Alkmaar 18:45 CET official 2024-04-06
PSV Eindhoven-AZ Alkmaar
Kickoff: 18:45 CET
official

2024-04-06
PEC Zwolle-Excelsior 20:00 CET official 2024-04-06
PEC Zwolle-Excelsior
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Twente-Fort.Sittard 21:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Twente-Fort.Sittard
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
NK Lokomotiva-HNK Gorica 16:50 CET official 2024-04-06
NK Lokomotiva-HNK Gorica
Kickoff: 16:50 CET
official

2024-04-06
Slaven-NK Varazdin 19:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Slaven-NK Varazdin
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Sporting Charleroi-RWD Molenbeek 47 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Sporting Charleroi-RWD Molenbeek 47
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Standard Liege-OH Leuven 18:15 CET official 2024-04-06
Standard Liege-OH Leuven
Kickoff: 18:15 CET
official

2024-04-06
Antwerp-Genk 20:45 CET official 2024-04-06
Antwerp-Genk
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-06
Eldense-FC Andorra 16:15 CET official 2024-04-06
Eldense-FC Andorra
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-04-06
Levante-CF Zaragoza 18:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Levante-CF Zaragoza
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Mazatlan F.C.-Pumas 03:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Mazatlan F.C.-Pumas
Kickoff: 03:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Tijuana-Necaxa 05:10 CET official 2024-04-06
Tijuana-Necaxa
Kickoff: 05:10 CET
official

2024-04-06
Rio Ave-Gil Vicente 16:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Rio Ave-Gil Vicente
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Famalicao-Vizela 16:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Famalicao-Vizela
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Braga-Arouca 19:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Braga-Arouca
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Sporting CP-Benfica 21:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Sporting CP-Benfica
Kickoff: 21:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Velez Sarsfield-Argentinos Juniors 00:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Velez Sarsfield-Argentinos Juniors
Kickoff: 00:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Banfield-Independiente 02:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Banfield-Independiente
Kickoff: 02:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Newells Old Boys-Boca Juniors 22:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Newells Old Boys-Boca Juniors
Kickoff: 22:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Hibernian-St. Johnstone 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Hibernian-St. Johnstone
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
St. Mirren-Hearts 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
St. Mirren-Hearts
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Dundee FC-Motherwell 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Dundee FC-Motherwell
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Kilmarnock-Ross County 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Kilmarnock-Ross County
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Livingston-Aberdeen 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Livingston-Aberdeen
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Al Ettifaq-Al-Riyadh 21:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Al Ettifaq-Al-Riyadh
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Al-Tai-Al Shabab 21:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Al-Tai-Al Shabab
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Sudtirol-Parma 14:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Sudtirol-Parma
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Feralpisalò-Cosenza 14:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Feralpisalò-Cosenza
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Brescia-Pisa 14:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Brescia-Pisa
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Spezia-Lecco 14:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Spezia-Lecco
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Ternana-Modena 14:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Ternana-Modena
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Reggiana-Cittadella 16:15 CET official 2024-04-06
Reggiana-Cittadella
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-04-06
Catanzaro-Como 16:15 CET official 2024-04-06
Catanzaro-Como
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-04-06
Palermo-Sampdoria 16:15 CET official 2024-04-06
Palermo-Sampdoria
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-04-06
Atromitos-Panserraikos FC 16:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Atromitos-Panserraikos FC
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Winterthur-Lugano 18:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Winterthur-Lugano
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy-Basel 18:00 CET official 2024-04-06
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy-Basel
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Panetolikos-Volos NPS 18:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Panetolikos-Volos NPS
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Asteras Tripolis-AE Kifisia 18:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Asteras Tripolis-AE Kifisia
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
OFI Crete-Pas Giannina 19:00 CET official 2024-04-06
OFI Crete-Pas Giannina
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
Servette-Zurich 20:30 CET official 2024-04-06
Servette-Zurich
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Austria Wien-Austria Lustenau 17:00 CET official 2024-04-06
Austria Wien-Austria Lustenau
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-06
BW Linz-Wolfsberger AC 19:30 CET official 2024-04-06
BW Linz-Wolfsberger AC
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-06
Manchester United-Liverpool 16:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Manchester United-Liverpool
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Sheffield United-Chelsea 18:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Sheffield United-Chelsea
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Tottenham-Nottingham Forest 19:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Tottenham-Nottingham Forest
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Frosinone-Bologna 12:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Frosinone-Bologna
Kickoff: 12:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Monza-SSC Napoli 15:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Monza-SSC Napoli
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Verona-Genoa 18:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Verona-Genoa
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Cagliari-Atalanta 18:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Cagliari-Atalanta
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Juventus-Fiorentina 20:45 CET official 2024-04-07
Juventus-Fiorentina
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-07
Hoffenheim-Augsburg 15:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Hoffenheim-Augsburg
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Wolfsburg-B. Mönchengladbach 17:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Wolfsburg-B. Mönchengladbach
Kickoff: 17:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Brest-Metz 13:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Brest-Metz
Kickoff: 13:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Toulouse-Strasbourg 15:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Toulouse-Strasbourg
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Montpellier-Lorient 15:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Montpellier-Lorient
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Reims-Nice 15:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Reims-Nice
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Monaco-Rennes 17:05 CET official 2024-04-07
Monaco-Rennes
Kickoff: 17:05 CET
official

2024-04-07
Nantes-Lyon 20:45 CET official 2024-04-07
Nantes-Lyon
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-07
Pardubice-Budejovice 15:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Pardubice-Budejovice
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Jablonec-Banik Ostrava 15:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Jablonec-Banik Ostrava
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Teplice-Hradec Kralove 15:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Teplice-Hradec Kralove
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Sparta Prague-M Boleslav 18:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Sparta Prague-M Boleslav
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Osnabruck-Greuther Furth 13:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Osnabruck-Greuther Furth
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Hannover 96-Schalke 04 13:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Hannover 96-Schalke 04
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Fortuna Dusseldorf-Braunschweig 13:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Fortuna Dusseldorf-Braunschweig
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Malmo FF-Hammarby 14:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Malmo FF-Hammarby
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Halmstad-Goteborg 14:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Halmstad-Goteborg
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Vasteras SK-Elfsborg 16:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Vasteras SK-Elfsborg
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Widzew-Piast Gliwice 12:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Widzew-Piast Gliwice
Kickoff: 12:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Lech Poznan-Pogon 15:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Lech Poznan-Pogon
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Legia-Jagiellonia Bialystok 17:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Legia-Jagiellonia Bialystok
Kickoff: 17:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Kristiansund-KFUM 14:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Kristiansund-KFUM
Kickoff: 14:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
HamKam-Molde 17:00 CET official 2024-04-07
HamKam-Molde
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Sarpsborg 08-Odd Ballklubb 17:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Sarpsborg 08-Odd Ballklubb
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Stromsgodset-Rosenborg 17:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Stromsgodset-Rosenborg
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Haugesund-Lillestrom 17:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Haugesund-Lillestrom
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Brann-Fredrikstad 19:15 CET official 2024-04-07
Brann-Fredrikstad
Kickoff: 19:15 CET
official

2024-04-07
Vitesse-NEC Nijmegen 12:15 CET official 2024-04-07
Vitesse-NEC Nijmegen
Kickoff: 12:15 CET
official

2024-04-07
Feyenoord-Ajax 14:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Feyenoord-Ajax
Kickoff: 14:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Go Ahead Eagles-Almere City FC 14:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Go Ahead Eagles-Almere City FC
Kickoff: 14:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Volendam-Waalwijk 16:45 CET official 2024-04-07
Volendam-Waalwijk
Kickoff: 16:45 CET
official

2024-04-07
Heerenveen-Utrecht 20:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Heerenveen-Utrecht
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Dinamo Zagreb-NK Istra 1961 17:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Dinamo Zagreb-NK Istra 1961
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Rijeka-Hajduk Split 19:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Rijeka-Hajduk Split
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Union St.-Gilloise-Cercle Bruges 13:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Union St.-Gilloise-Cercle Bruges
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Eupen-Kortrijk 16:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Eupen-Kortrijk
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Club Brugge-Anderlecht 18:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Club Brugge-Anderlecht
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Westerlo-Gent 19:15 CET official 2024-04-07
Westerlo-Gent
Kickoff: 19:15 CET
official

2024-04-07
Huesca-Leganes 14:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Huesca-Leganes
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Mirandes-Gijón 16:15 CET official 2024-04-07
Mirandes-Gijón
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-04-07
CF Villarreal B-Burgos CF 16:15 CET official 2024-04-07
CF Villarreal B-Burgos CF
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-04-07
Espanyol-Albacete 18:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Espanyol-Albacete
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Tenerife-Eibar 18:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Tenerife-Eibar
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Cartagena-CF Valladolid 21:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Cartagena-CF Valladolid
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Leon-Queretaro FC 01:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Leon-Queretaro FC
Kickoff: 01:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Tigres-Pachuca 03:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Tigres-Pachuca
Kickoff: 03:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
CD Guadalajara-Puebla 03:05 CET official 2024-04-07
CD Guadalajara-Puebla
Kickoff: 03:05 CET
official

2024-04-07
Santos-CF America 05:05 CET official 2024-04-07
Santos-CF America
Kickoff: 05:05 CET
official

2024-04-07
Cruz Azul-Monterrey 05:05 CET official 2024-04-07
Cruz Azul-Monterrey
Kickoff: 05:05 CET
official

2024-04-07
Toluca-Atlas 20:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Toluca-Atlas
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Chaves-Portimonense 16:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Chaves-Portimonense
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Moreirense-CF Estrela Amadores 19:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Moreirense-CF Estrela Amadores
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
FC Porto-Vitoria de Guimaraes 21:30 CET official 2024-04-07
FC Porto-Vitoria de Guimaraes
Kickoff: 21:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
San Lorenzo-Defensa y Justicia 00:15 CET official 2024-04-07
San Lorenzo-Defensa y Justicia
Kickoff: 00:15 CET
official

2024-04-07
Estudiantes-Central Cordoba 00:15 CET official 2024-04-07
Estudiantes-Central Cordoba
Kickoff: 00:15 CET
official

2024-04-07
Talleres-Independiente Rivadavia 02:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Talleres-Independiente Rivadavia
Kickoff: 02:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Union-Belgrano 02:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Union-Belgrano
Kickoff: 02:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Barracas Central-Instituto 21:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Barracas Central-Instituto
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Atletico Tucuman-Gimnasia LP 21:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Atletico Tucuman-Gimnasia LP
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Racing Club-Lanus 23:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Racing Club-Lanus
Kickoff: 23:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
FC Cincinnati-New York Red Bulls 01:30 CET official 2024-04-07
FC Cincinnati-New York Red Bulls
Kickoff: 01:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Columbus Crew-DC United 01:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Columbus Crew-DC United
Kickoff: 01:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Inter Miami CF-Colorado Rapids 01:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Inter Miami CF-Colorado Rapids
Kickoff: 01:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
New England Rev.-Charlotte FC 01:30 CET official 2024-04-07
New England Rev.-Charlotte FC
Kickoff: 01:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Vancouver Whitecaps-Toronto FC 01:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Vancouver Whitecaps-Toronto FC
Kickoff: 01:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
New York City FC-Atlanta United FC 01:30 CET official 2024-04-07
New York City FC-Atlanta United FC
Kickoff: 01:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Los Angeles FC-L.A. Galaxy 01:45 CET official 2024-04-07
Los Angeles FC-L.A. Galaxy
Kickoff: 01:45 CET
official

2024-04-07
Minnesota United FC-Real Salt Lake 02:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Minnesota United FC-Real Salt Lake
Kickoff: 02:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Austin FC-San Jose Earthquakes 02:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Austin FC-San Jose Earthquakes
Kickoff: 02:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
St. Louis City SC-FC Dallas 02:30 CET official 2024-04-07
St. Louis City SC-FC Dallas
Kickoff: 02:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Chicago Fire-Houston Dynamo 02:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Chicago Fire-Houston Dynamo
Kickoff: 02:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Nashville SC-Philadelphia Union 02:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Nashville SC-Philadelphia Union
Kickoff: 02:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Seattle Sounders FC-CF Montréal 04:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Seattle Sounders FC-CF Montréal
Kickoff: 04:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Sporting Kansas City-Portland Timbers 19:45 CET official 2024-04-07
Sporting Kansas City-Portland Timbers
Kickoff: 19:45 CET
official

2024-04-07
Rangers FC-Celtic 13:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Rangers FC-Celtic
Kickoff: 13:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Abha Club-Al Fateh FC 21:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Abha Club-Al Fateh FC
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Al-Raed-Al Hazem 21:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Al-Raed-Al Hazem
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Al-Fayha FC-Al-Okhdood 21:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Al-Fayha FC-Al-Okhdood
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Ascoli-Venezia 16:15 CET official 2024-04-07
Ascoli-Venezia
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-04-07
Luzern-Lausanne 14:15 CET official 2024-04-07
Luzern-Lausanne
Kickoff: 14:15 CET
official

2024-04-07
Lamia-Olympiakos 16:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Lamia-Olympiakos
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
St. Gallen-Young Boys 16:30 CET official 2024-04-07
St. Gallen-Young Boys
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Yverdon-Grasshoppers 16:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Yverdon-Grasshoppers
Kickoff: 16:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Aris Thessaloniki FC-Panathinaikos 18:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Aris Thessaloniki FC-Panathinaikos
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
AEK Athens-PAOK Thessaloniki FC 19:30 CET official 2024-04-07
AEK Athens-PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Hvidovre-Randers FC 14:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Hvidovre-Randers FC
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Vejle Boldklub-Viborg 14:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Vejle Boldklub-Viborg
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
FC Nordsjælland-FC Copenhagen 16:00 CET official 2024-04-07
FC Nordsjælland-FC Copenhagen
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
AGF-FC Midtjylland 18:00 CET official 2024-04-07
AGF-FC Midtjylland
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Sturm Graz-LASK 14:30 CET official 2024-04-07
Sturm Graz-LASK
Kickoff: 14:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
SK Austria Klagenfurt-TSV Hartberg 14:30 CET official 2024-04-07
SK Austria Klagenfurt-TSV Hartberg
Kickoff: 14:30 CET
official

2024-04-07
Red Bull Salzburg-Rapid Wien 17:00 CET official 2024-04-07
Red Bull Salzburg-Rapid Wien
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-07
Udinese-Inter 20:45 CET official 2024-04-08
Udinese-Inter
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-08
Varnamo-GAIS 19:00 CET official 2024-04-08
Varnamo-GAIS
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-08
Kalmar FF-Sirius 19:00 CET official 2024-04-08
Kalmar FF-Sirius
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-08
Djurgaarden-Hacken 19:10 CET official 2024-04-08
Djurgaarden-Hacken
Kickoff: 19:10 CET
official

2024-04-08
Zaglebie-Gornik 19:00 CET official 2024-04-08
Zaglebie-Gornik
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-08
Racing Santander-Alcorcón 20:30 CET official 2024-04-08
Racing Santander-Alcorcón
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-08
Atlético San Luis-FC Juárez 17:30 CET official 2024-04-08
Atlético San Luis-FC Juárez
Kickoff: 17:30 CET
official

2024-04-08
Casa Pia-Estoril 21:15 CET official 2024-04-08
Casa Pia-Estoril
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
official

2024-04-08
River Plate-Rosario Central 02:00 CET official 2024-04-08
River Plate-Rosario Central
Kickoff: 02:00 CET
official

2024-04-08
Deportivo Riestra-Huracan 20:30 CET official 2024-04-08
Deportivo Riestra-Huracan
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-08
Brøndby IF-Silkeborg 19:00 CET official 2024-04-08
Brøndby IF-Silkeborg
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-08
Arsenal-Bayern Munich 21:00 CET official 2024-04-09
Arsenal-Bayern Munich
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-09
Real Madrid-Manchester City 21:00 CET official 2024-04-09
Real Madrid-Manchester City
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-09
Preston-Huddersfield 20:45 CET official 2024-04-09
Preston-Huddersfield
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-09
Millwall-Leicester 20:45 CET official 2024-04-09
Millwall-Leicester
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-09
Southampton-Coventry 20:45 CET official 2024-04-09
Southampton-Coventry
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-09
Sheffield Wednesday-Norwich 20:45 CET official 2024-04-09
Sheffield Wednesday-Norwich
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-09
Plymouth-Queens Park Rangers 20:45 CET official 2024-04-09
Plymouth-Queens Park Rangers
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-09
Leeds-Sunderland 21:00 CET official 2024-04-09
Leeds-Sunderland
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-09
Platense-Tigre 01:00 CET official 2024-04-09
Platense-Tigre
Kickoff: 01:00 CET
official

2024-04-09
Godoy Cruz-Sarmiento 01:00 CET official 2024-04-09
Godoy Cruz-Sarmiento
Kickoff: 01:00 CET
official

2024-04-09
Paris Saint Germain-Barcelona 21:00 CET official 2024-04-10
Paris Saint Germain-Barcelona
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-10
Atlético Madrid-Dortmund 21:00 CET official 2024-04-10
Atlético Madrid-Dortmund
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-10
Ipswich-Watford 20:45 CET official 2024-04-10
Ipswich-Watford
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-10
Birmingham-Cardiff 20:45 CET official 2024-04-10
Birmingham-Cardiff
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-10
Bristol City-Blackburn 20:45 CET official 2024-04-10
Bristol City-Blackburn
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-10
Hull-Middlesbrough 20:45 CET official 2024-04-10
Hull-Middlesbrough
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-10
West Bromwich Albion-Rotherham 21:00 CET official 2024-04-10
West Bromwich Albion-Rotherham
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-10
Swansea-Stoke 21:00 CET official 2024-04-10
Swansea-Stoke
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-10
Liverpool-Atalanta 21:00 CET official 2024-04-11
Liverpool-Atalanta
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-11
AC Milan-Roma 21:00 CET official 2024-04-11
AC Milan-Roma
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-11
Bayer Leverkusen-West Ham 21:00 CET official 2024-04-11
Bayer Leverkusen-West Ham
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-11
Benfica-Marseille 21:00 CET official 2024-04-11
Benfica-Marseille
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-11
Lazio-Salernitana 20:45 CET official 2024-04-12
Lazio-Salernitana
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-12
Betis-Celta Vigo 21:00 CET official 2024-04-12
Betis-Celta Vigo
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-12
Augsburg-Union Berlin 20:30 CET official 2024-04-12
Augsburg-Union Berlin
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-12
Metz-Lens 21:00 CET official 2024-04-12
Metz-Lens
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-12
Greuther Furth-Kaiserslautern 18:30 CET official 2024-04-12
Greuther Furth-Kaiserslautern
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-12
Hertha Berlin-Hansa Rostock 18:30 CET official 2024-04-12
Hertha Berlin-Hansa Rostock
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-12
Plymouth-Leicester 21:00 CET official 2024-04-12
Plymouth-Leicester
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-12
Warta Poznan-Korona Kielce 18:00 CET official 2024-04-12
Warta Poznan-Korona Kielce
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-12
Pogon-Ruch Chorzow 20:30 CET official 2024-04-12
Pogon-Ruch Chorzow
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-12
Excelsior-Volendam 20:00 CET official 2024-04-12
Excelsior-Volendam
Kickoff: 20:00 CET
official

2024-04-12
Rudes-Slaven 17:00 CET official 2024-04-12
Rudes-Slaven
Kickoff: 17:00 CET
official

2024-04-12
St.Truiden-Standard Liege 20:45 CET official 2024-04-12
St.Truiden-Standard Liege
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-12
Leganes-Espanyol 20:30 CET official 2024-04-12
Leganes-Espanyol
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-12
Gil Vicente-Sporting CP 21:15 CET official 2024-04-12
Gil Vicente-Sporting CP
Kickoff: 21:15 CET
official

2024-04-12
Dundalk-St. Patricks Athletic 20:45 CET official 2024-04-12
Dundalk-St. Patricks Athletic
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-12
Shelbourne-Bohemian FC 20:45 CET official 2024-04-12
Shelbourne-Bohemian FC
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-12
Waterford United-Galway 20:45 CET official 2024-04-12
Waterford United-Galway
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-12
Drogheda United-Derry City 20:45 CET official 2024-04-12
Drogheda United-Derry City
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-12
Shamrock Rovers-Sligo Rovers 21:00 CET official 2024-04-12
Shamrock Rovers-Sligo Rovers
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-12
Modena-Catanzaro 20:30 CET official 2024-04-12
Modena-Catanzaro
Kickoff: 20:30 CET
official

2024-04-12
Trabzonspor-Sivasspor 19:00 CET official 2024-04-12
Trabzonspor-Sivasspor
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-12
OB-Viborg 19:00 CET official 2024-04-12
OB-Viborg
Kickoff: 19:00 CET
official

2024-04-12
LASK-Red Bull Salzburg 19:30 CET official 2024-04-12
LASK-Red Bull Salzburg
Kickoff: 19:30 CET
official

2024-04-12
Newcastle United-Tottenham 13:30 CET official 2024-04-13
Newcastle United-Tottenham
Kickoff: 13:30 CET
official

2024-04-13
Nottingham Forest-Wolves 16:00 CET official 2024-04-13
Nottingham Forest-Wolves
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-13
Burnley-Brighton 16:00 CET official 2024-04-13
Burnley-Brighton
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-13
Brentford-Sheffield United 16:00 CET official 2024-04-13
Brentford-Sheffield United
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-13
Manchester City-Luton 16:00 CET official 2024-04-13
Manchester City-Luton
Kickoff: 16:00 CET
official

2024-04-13
Bournemouth-Manchester United 18:30 CET official 2024-04-13
Bournemouth-Manchester United
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-13
Lecce-Empoli 15:00 CET official 2024-04-13
Lecce-Empoli
Kickoff: 15:00 CET
official

2024-04-13
Torino-Juventus 18:00 CET official 2024-04-13
Torino-Juventus
Kickoff: 18:00 CET
official

2024-04-13
Bologna-Monza 20:45 CET official 2024-04-13
Bologna-Monza
Kickoff: 20:45 CET
official

2024-04-13
Atlético Madrid-Girona 14:00 CET official 2024-04-13
Atlético Madrid-Girona
Kickoff: 14:00 CET
official

2024-04-13
Rayo Vallecano-Getafe 16:15 CET official 2024-04-13
Rayo Vallecano-Getafe
Kickoff: 16:15 CET
official

2024-04-13
Mallorca-Real Madrid 18:30 CET official 2024-04-13
Mallorca-Real Madrid
Kickoff: 18:30 CET
official

2024-04-13
Cadiz-Barcelona 21:00 CET official 2024-04-13
Cadiz-Barcelona
Kickoff: 21:00 CET
official

2024-04-13
RB Leipzig-Wolfsburg 15:30 CET official 2024-04-13
RB Leipzig-Wolfsburg
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-04-13
Bochum-FC Heidenheim 15:30 CET official 2024-04-13
Bochum-FC Heidenheim
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-04-13
Bayern Munich-FC Cologne 15:30 CET official 2024-04-13
Bayern Munich-FC Cologne
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-04-13
Mainz 05-Hoffenheim 15:30 CET official 2024-04-13
Mainz 05-Hoffenheim
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-04-13
B. Mönchengladbach-Dortmund 15:30 CET official 2024-04-13
B. Mönchengladbach-Dortmund
Kickoff: 15:30 CET
official

2024-04-13
VfB Stuttgart-Eintracht Frankfurt 18:30 CET official 2024-04-13